Club Fixtures

  • Sep 20,2021

Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 1

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Davitts 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Ballina Stephenites 17:00,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 2

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Aghamore 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Belmullet 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 3

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 1), Balla V Castlebar Mitchels Football 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballaghaderreen 15:30,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 4

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Neale 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 1), Garrymore V Kiltane 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 1

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Bohola Moy Davitts 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Bonniconlon 17:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 2

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 1), Lahardane MacHales V Burrishoole 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 3

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Louisburgh 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 1), Kilmaine GAA V Kiltimagh 15:30,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 4

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballinrobe 12:00,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 1

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 1), Ardagh V Kilfian 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 12:30,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 2

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 1), Lacken V Kilmovee Shamrocks 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Achill 14:00,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 3

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 1), Ballycastle V Eastern Gaels 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 1), Moygownagh V Shrule/Glencorrib 15:30,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 4

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Killala V Islandeady 17:00,  Ref: TBC


Junior Hurling Championship Ciaran Byrne Memorial Cup

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 2), Caiseal Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 15:30,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling Championship Knock Out Big Red Barn Cup

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: A Final ), Tooreen V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: B Final), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V St Ciarans 18:00,  Ref: James Judge


Mayo GAA U15 Hurling Feile John West - Freeman Cup

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 2), St Ciarans V Tooreen 18:00,  Ref: Darren Greaney


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 2 Morley Cup

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy


U13 Hurling League Morley Cup

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Semi-Finals), Ballyhaunis V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 18:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Semi-Finals), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: Darren Greaney


Mayo GAA U11 Hurling Go Games

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 14), Tooreen V Ballina Stephenites 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 14), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 14), Ballyhaunis V Ballyvary 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League East 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 18:15,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Bohola Moy Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League North 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League South 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Davitts 18:15,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League West 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry


Homeland U18B League East 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Swinford 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballaghaderreen 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League North 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Kilcommon 18:15,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League South 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Carras 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Hollymount-Carramore 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Neale 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League West 1 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Kilmeena 18:15,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League West 2 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Balla 18:15,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


U18C League North 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ardmoy McHales 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Bonniconlon 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy McHales V Bonniconlon 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 00:00,  Ref: TBC


U18C League West 2021

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:15,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A East 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 18:15,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:15,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Kiltimagh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Bohola Moy Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A North 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Erris St. Pats 18:15,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A South 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:15,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A West 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:15,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Kilmeena 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Achill 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Bonniconlon 18:15,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Ardmoy McHales 18:15,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy McHales V Kilcommon 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Burrishoole 18:15,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Louisburgh 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16B East League

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 1), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:15,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 18:15,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League East 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:15,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League North 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 18:15,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Belmullet 18:15,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League South 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Neale 18:15,  Ref: John E Burke

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Hollymount-Carramore 18:15,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Shrule/Glencorrib 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Carras 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C League West 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Balla 18:15,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League East 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:15,  Ref: John Clancy

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League North 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League South 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Carras 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League West 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship G I 2021

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland U12 Championship Group J 2021

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 18:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Aghamore 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group K 2021

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Burrishoole 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Balla 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group L 2021

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ardmoy 18:00,  Ref: John Doherty

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Knockmore 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Belmullet 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group M 2021

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 12:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Westport St Patrick's 12:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14C North Championship 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:15,  Ref: Seán Conway

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14C South Championship 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:15,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Carras 00:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Homeland U14C West Championship 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B North  Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B North Championship G2

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:15,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B South Championship 2021

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Mayo Gaels 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Mayo Gaels 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B  East Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:15,  Ref: John Glavey

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Eastern Gaels 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B East Championship 2021 G2

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Swinford 18:15,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B West Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Islandeady 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B West Championship 2021G2

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Achill 18:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Ballintubber 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Kilmeena 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 26 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Burrishoole 18:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Achill 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group A

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 10:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Westport St Patrick's 10:30,  Ref: Padraic Doherty


Homeland U12 Championship Group B 21

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: John Clancy

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 18:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Charlestown, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Aghamore 10:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 10:30,  Ref: John Clancy

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 10:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: Aaron Dee


Homeland U12 Championship Group C 21

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Burrishoole 10:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Burrishoole 10:30,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 10:30,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Balla 18:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group D 21

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ardmoy 18:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ardnaree Sarsfields 10:30,  Ref: John Walker

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Knockmore 10:30,  Ref: Michael Herr

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Belmullet 18:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group E 21

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 18:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Moy Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Moy Davitts V Carras 10:30,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Eastern Gaels 10:30,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew


Homeland U12 Championship Group G 21

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Neale 10:30,  Ref: Padraic Costello

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Mayo Gaels 10:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Ballyhaunis 18:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group H 21

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Lahardane MacHales V Erris St. Pats 18:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Bonniconlon 18:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Bonniconlon 10:30,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Kilcommon 10:30,  Ref: Seán Mac Éil

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 10:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Lahardane MacHales 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group F

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 18:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 2), Kilmeena V Achill 18:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Louisburgh 18:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Kilmeena 10:30,  Ref: Martin O Reilly

Sat, 25 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 10:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 18:00,  Ref: Martin O Reilly

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Achill 18:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon