Club Fixtures

  • Jul 26,2021

New JFCA Finals

Mon, 02 Aug, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Final), Knockmore V Aghamore 15:00,  Ref: TBC


New JFC B Finals 2021

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Final), Belmullet V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:30,  Ref: TBC


New JFC C Finals 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Final), Ballyhaunis V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Senior League Finals 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Semi Final 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Belmullet 19:45,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Intermediate Finals 2021

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Final), Swinford V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Finals 2021

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Final), Shrule/Glencorrib V Eastern Gaels 19:30,  Ref: TBC


O Mara Cup 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Final), Garrymore V Claremorris 19:45,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Sweeney Cup 2021 Finals

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Shield Final), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Lahardane MacHales 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Cup  Final), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:45,  Ref: TBC


West Mayo Kelly Cup 2021 Finals

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Final), Balla V Louisburgh 19:30,  Ref: Declan Corcoran


East Mayo Centenary Cup Finals 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 20:15,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Cusack Cup 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Semi Final 2), Achill V Islandeady 19:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


 

Mayo GAA U19 League Division 1

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:15,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:30,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:30,  Ref: John Walker

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballina Stephenites 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2A

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Knockmore 19:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Belmullet 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Kilcommon 19:30,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Ballintubber 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Kilmeena 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2B

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), St. Nathys V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Aghamore 19:30,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Balla 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Davitts 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V St. Nathys 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3A

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Naomh Padraig 19:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardmoy MacHales 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy MacHales V Swinford 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Burrishoole 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3B

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Neale 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 


Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 19:30,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Kiltimagh 19:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Eastern Gaels 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Ballyhaunis 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 4

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Erris St. Pats 19:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Achill 19:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:30,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Louisburgh 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V St. Muredachs 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 04 Aug, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:30,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel & Theatre Mayo Excxlusive JFCB Knockout 

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Final), Kilfian V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 17:30,  Ref: TBC


Exclusive North Mayo Junior Championship

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Semi Final 1), Ballycroy V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Semi Final 2), Ballycastle V Killala 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Genfitt Hurling League 2021

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 20:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 20:00,  Ref: John Walker


Junior Hurling Championship

Mon, 02 Aug, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Caiseal Gaels 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 02 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Tooreen 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling League Final

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Final), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: James Judge


U13 Hurling League

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Semi Final Div 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Div 2 SF), Tooreen V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy


Homeland Homeland U17 A Championship 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 8), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: Stephen Grealis

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 8), Naomh Padraig V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 8), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballina Stephenites 19:30,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 9), Westport St Patrick's V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 9), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 9), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 9), Aghamore V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


Homeland Homeland U17B2 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 6), Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 6), Carras V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 6), Balla V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 7), Charlestown Sarsfields V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 7), Eastern Gaels V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


 

 

Homeland Homeland U17C 2021

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 6), Mayo Gaels V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy MacHales V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 7), Ardmoy MacHales V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 7), Neale V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Fri, 06 Aug, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 7), Swinford V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley


Homeland U15 A Championship 2021

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 7), Belmullet V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 7), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly


Homeland U15 B1 Championship 2021

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 7), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 7), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 7), Neale V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 BTEAM Championship 2021

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 7), Naomh Padraig V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 7), Aghamore V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh


Homeland U15 C1 Championship 2021

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 7), Shrule/Glencorrib V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 7), Louisburgh V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Stephen Grealis


 

Homeland U15 C2 Championship 2021

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 7), Ardmoy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 7), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Sun, 01 Aug, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Homeland U15 D Championship 2021

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 7), Islandeady V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 7), Mayo Gaels V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 7), Bonniconlon V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13 G 2021

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 7), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 7), Claremorris V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Sat, 31 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Homeland Homeland U13A 2021

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 8), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 8), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Balla 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 8), Claremorris V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 8), Ballinrobe V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 9), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 9), Ballintubber V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: Eanna Brennan

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 9), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 9), Balla V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Homeland Homeland U13C 2021

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 8), Louisburgh V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 8), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 8), Naomh Padraig V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 8), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 9), Hollymount-Carramore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 9), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 9), Eastern Gaels V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 9), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Homeland Homeland U13D 2021

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 7), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


Homeland Homeland U13F 2021

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 8), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 8), Knockmore V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 8), Breaffy V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 8), Ballintubber V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Dennis Harrington

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 9), Balla V Ballintubber 00:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 9), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 9), Westport St Patrick's V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 05 Aug, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 9), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


Homeland Homeland U11 A 2021

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Balla 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 02 Aug, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Balla V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 02 Aug, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 02 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 18:30,  Ref: TBC